New Page 1
 
Home
YMCA 5K
Marco Island
Classics by the Sea
Chanukah 5K
Mariners Hospital 5K
WPB Marathon
Jingle Bell Jog
Jingle Down Main
Turkey Trot 4 Miler
Tamarac Turkey Trot
Runner's Classic 5K
Branch Harbor 5K
Smile Train 5K
Key Biscayne 10K
Key Biscayne 5K
Boca Raton PAL
ZONTA ABC
CC Championship
Spooktacular
Waterford 5K
Race for Kids
Retired Greyhounds
Dunn's Run 5K
Safewalk 5K
Haulover 5K
Stomp Out Child Abuse
Sickle Cell Sprint
Shark Shuffle 5K
Woody's Waterside
Fall Fling
FFW Miami
Firefighter's 5K
Halpatiokee 5K
John Z MDA 5K
Summer Sizzler 3
King of the Hill
Road to Graduation
Beach to Beach
Bikila Track Meet
Summer Sizzler #2
SFS Track Meet
Dreher Park Dash
Hemingway Days
Publix FFW 5K
3D Summer Sizzler
Summer Sizzler 5K
Weston July 4th
Pioneer Run
Devil Rays Dash
South Fork CC
Chai Run
Schooner Wharf 8K
Memorial Day Classic
Arterial Challenge
New Page 1
ALS 5K
Run for the Roses
The Will To Act
United for Families
Without a Trace
Blue Ribbon 5K
Seven Mile Bridge
FICPA 1040K
DAC 5K
17th Street Bridge
Run Like a Bunny
Teva Trail Run 10K
Run for the Whisper
Imperial Point 5K
Shamrock Shuffle
Niketown 5K
Miramar 5K
Cooper City 5K
Jason Federman
St Paddys Day
Women's Wellness
Carnaval Miami
Run Through Central Park
Outback 12K
Lake of the Meadows
Surfside Beach 5K
Edison Festival of Light
Sallarulo's Race
Race for What Matters
Del Hagin 15K
Loop Around the Lake
Miami Half Marathon
The Tropical 5K
Naples Half Marathon
Race for the Cure
MLK 5K
1 Hour Run
Bay Harbor Islands
Run for Miracles
Islamorada 5K

 

Bib   FName  LName   City   State   Country   Age   Sex   ChipTime   ClockTime   Overall   SexPl   DivPl   pace  split10k  half 
1522 Brian  McNeil  Charlotte  NC  USA  23 2:31:06 2:31:06 1 1 1 05:45.8 0:35:21 1:14:11
98 Gerado  Avilla  Flushing  MI  USA  32 2:32:19 2:32:19 2 2 1 05:48.6 0:34:46 1:14:36
1721 Gregory  Byrnes  Pittsburgh  PA  USA  23 2:36:07 2:36:07 3 3 2 05:57.3 0:37:09 1:18:18
953 Ray  Appenheimer  Oberlin  OH  USA  34 2:36:54 2:36:54 4 4 2 05:59.1 0:37:10 1:18:19
2923 Jeff  Snider  Columbus  OH  USA  36 2:37:56 2:37:56 5 5 1 06:01.5 0:37:02 1:18:18
900 Nilesh  Shah  Munroe Falls  OH  USA  35 2:38:45 2:38:45 6 6 2 06:03.4 0:37:08 1:18:25
2643 Pellegrino  Ciccarello  Cleveland  OH  USA  43 2:39:16 2:39:16 7 7 1 06:04.5 0:37:08 1:18:37
1691 Ron  Dorfield  Brunswick  OH  USA  43 2:41:52 2:41:52 8 8 2 06:10.5 0:37:09 1:18:32
2530 Jason  Oswalt  Ashland  OH  USA  22 2:42:18 2:42:18 9 9 3 06:11.5 0:35:58 1:15:34
2649 Ryan  Harrison  Mount Berry  GA  USA  22 2:42:54 2:42:54 10 10 4 06:12.9 0:37:09 1:18:25
378 Thomas  Yakowenko  Edison  NJ  USA  38 2:46:21 2:46:24 11 11 3 06:20.8 0:39:40 1:24:12
1880 Jason  Dudas  Cleveland  OH  USA  23 2:47:30 2:49:14 12 12 5 06:23.4 0:38:32 1:20:32
1599 Todd  Shatynski  Erie  PA  USA  31 2:48:00 2:48:04 13 13 3 06:24.5 0:37:42 1:20:30
2044 Ronald  Davis  West Chester  OH  USA  48 2:48:12 2:48:12 14 14 1 06:25.0    
2821 John  Paull  Lakewood  OH  USA  43 2:48:25 2:48:27 15 15 3 06:25.5 0:39:41 1:24:13
502 Mark  Godale  aurora  OH  USA  36 2:48:37 2:48:39 16 16 4 06:25.9 0:38:35 1:22:46
175 Claudia  Colita      USA  29 2:48:41 2:48:41 17 1 1 06:26.1 0:39:29 1:23:13
2873 Faron  Rollins  Windham Centre,  ON  CAN  49 2:50:27 2:50:30 18 17 2 06:30.1 0:38:03 1:21:31
1664 David  Caine  Ypsilanti  MI  USA  33 2:50:30 2:50:32 19 18 4 06:30.3 0:39:25 1:22:36
2469 Ian  Miller  north canton  OH  USA  23 2:50:33 2:50:35 20 19 6 06:30.4 0:39:46 1:24:13
1676 Gregory  Kearney  North Olmsted  OH  USA  38 2:51:10 2:51:12 21 20 5 06:31.8 0:39:27 1:23:18
988 MICHAEL  ROMITO  Middleburg hts  OH  USA  42 2:51:11 2:51:14 22 21 4 06:31.8 0:38:45 1:23:23
2848 Roger  Wilder  Cleveland  OH  USA  44 2:51:47 2:51:48 23 22 5 06:33.2 0:39:31 1:23:51
1242 Jeffrey  Salek  Oakdale  PA  USA  46 2:52:43 2:52:47 24 23 3 06:35.3 0:40:11 1:24:40
2403 Stephen  Godale  Aurora  OH  USA  38 2:53:45 2:53:46 25 24 6 06:37.7 0:39:41 1:24:16
2667 Brian  Gilson  Cortland  OH  USA  22 2:53:55 2:54:01 26 25 7 06:38.1 0:41:42 1:28:56
1249 Michael  Brisbois  Chicago  IL  USA  43 2:54:11 2:54:19 27 26 6 06:38.7 0:38:31 1:23:35
2345 Rick  Ventura  Avon  OH  USA  53 2:54:51 2:54:53 28 27 1 06:40.2 0:39:01 1:23:32
1918 Bob  Mau  Hudson  OH  USA  42 2:55:21 2:55:24 29 28 7 06:41.4 0:40:33 1:25:03
2272 Craig  Olson  Wright Patterson  OH  USA  45 2:55:24 2:55:27 30 29 4 06:41.5 0:40:56 1:27:03
2204 Pete  Jendre  Medina  OH  USA  50 2:55:32 2:55:37 31 30 2 06:41.8 0:40:46 1:25:24
1672 Ryan  Marr  Sagamore Hills  OH  USA  19 2:55:52 2:55:54 32 31 1 06:42.5 0:42:32 1:27:47
1751 Brian  Whittaker  Avon  OH  USA  30 2:57:54 2:57:57 33 32 5 06:47.2 0:39:55 1:25:03
2473 Tony  Harbert  Cuyahoga Falls  OH  USA  48 2:58:13 2:58:16 34 33 5 06:47.9 0:40:48 1:26:39
2834 Sean  Payton  Cleveland  OH  USA  38 2:58:55 2:59:05 35 34 7 06:49.5 0:42:08 1:29:22
1014 Bob  Jones  Hinckley  OH  USA  41 2:59:26 2:59:30 36 35 8 06:50.7 0:41:15 1:28:04
1468 Chris  Petit  Wexford  PA  USA  34 3:00:10 3:00:14 37 36 6 06:52.4 0:41:43 1:28:58
744 Leo  Frey  Valparaiso  IN  USA  40 3:00:23 3:00:33 38 37 9 06:52.9 0:40:58 1:26:17
2451 Ben  Gherardi  Columbus  OH  USA  29 3:00:32 3:00:38 39 38 1 06:53.2 0:41:00 1:28:05
1630 Ade  Olude  Atlanta  GA  USA  37 3:00:47 3:00:52 40 39 8 06:53.8 0:40:02 1:26:42
1922 Warren  Elzy    OH  USA  53 3:00:55 3:00:57 41 40 3 06:54.1 0:42:07 1:29:28
2429 Brian  Frantz  Aurora  OH  USA  27 3:00:58 3:01:08 42 41 2 06:54.2 0:39:46 1:23:59
690 Paul  Krupa  Middleburg Heigh  OH  USA  43 3:02:29 3:02:34 43 42 10 06:57.7 0:38:30 1:23:14
2830 John  Horrigan  Beachwood  OH  USA  38 3:02:32 3:02:34 44 43 9 06:57.8 0:40:33 1:26:19
1695 Ryan  Flaherty  Ann Arbor  MI  USA  26 3:02:39 3:02:53 45 44 3 06:58.1 0:40:27 1:26:21
1422 David  Johnson  Cheektowaga  NY  USA  24 3:02:42 3:02:44 46 45 8 06:58.2 0:39:41 1:24:14
2313 Douglas  Owens  Chesterland  OH  USA  50 3:03:00 3:03:04 47 46 4 06:58.9 0:41:37 1:28:51
2170 John  Michalowski  Ridgway  PA  USA  39 3:03:05 3:03:13 48 47 10 06:59.1 0:42:44 1:28:53
794 John  Nakel  Avon  OH  USA  39 3:03:07 3:03:08 49 48 11 06:59.1 0:40:35 1:27:45
836 Nick  Mihalik  Kettering  OH  USA  28 3:03:30 3:03:36 50 49 4 7:006.  0:41:15 1:28:14
2189 Laura  Brosius  Saline  MI  USA  22 3:03:43 3:03:43 51 2 1 07:00.5 0:42:05 1:28:57
678 Jeffery  Ubersax  Pepper Pike  OH  USA  51 3:03:53 3:03:56 52 50 5 07:00.9 0:42:05 1:28:58
2518 Bob  Pokorny  Medina  OH  USA  46 3:04:04 3:04:09 53 51 6 07:01.3 0:41:44 1:28:58
2455 Gregory  Gallagher  Pittsburgh  PA  USA  48 3:04:38 3:04:42 54 52 7 07:02.6 0:43:16 1:31:05
335 Matthew  Wieczorek  University Park  PA  USA  19 3:04:51 3:04:55 55 53 2 07:03.1 0:42:21 1:31:03
1202 Mike  Boyer  Maple Heights  OH  USA  49 3:04:55 3:04:57 56 54 8 07:03.3 0:41:04 1:28:59
1808 Cindy  Kasper  Stow  OH  USA  34 3:05:05 3:05:05 57 3 1 07:03.6 0:42:38 1:30:11
1905 Gerry  Hynes  Canton  OH  USA  41 3:05:15 3:05:20 58 55 11 07:04.0 0:41:45 1:28:58
1482 Michael  Desmond  Alexandria  VA  USA  38 3:05:17 3:05:25 59 56 12 07:04.1 0:41:43 1:28:54
2521 Scott  Marlow  Twinsburg  OH  USA  46 3:05:46 3:05:52 60 57 9 07:05.2 0:41:47 1:29:19
1712 Brian  Faulks  Caldwell  ID  USA  47 3:06:01 3:06:06 61 58 10 07:05.8 0:41:55 1:29:50
2250 David  Livingston  Burbank  OH  USA  42 3:06:04 3:06:15 62 59 12 07:05.9 0:44:54 1:33:53
565 Rich  Rana  Chicago  IL  USA  30 3:06:27 3:09:36 63 60 7 07:06.8 0:43:50 1:32:42
1206 David  Fredrick  Cleveland  OH  USA  25 3:06:40 3:06:54 64 61 5 07:07.3 0:44:07 1:33:49
2062 Todd  Surrarrer  Brunswick  OH  USA  34 3:06:53 3:08:39 65 62 8 07:07.8 0:41:51 1:29:02
2040 Anna  McClaugherty  Alliance  OH  USA  22 3:06:57 3:06:57 66 4 2 07:07.9 0:44:34 1:34:25
302 Ronald  Ross  Medina  OH  USA  48 3:07:00 3:07:23 67 63 11 07:08.0 0:45:09 1:33:41
943 Bryan  Arnold  University Park  MD  USA  29 3:07:08 3:07:14 68 64 6 07:08.3 0:44:15 1:33:58
1829 Joe  Tillison  Rudolph  OH  USA  28 3:07:15 3:07:22 69 65 7 07:08.6 0:44:13 1:33:57
1658 Matthew  Shaheen  Brecksville  OH  USA  38 3:07:15 3:07:21 70 66 13 07:08.6 0:44:15 1:33:58
748 Eric  Bizjak  Willoughby  OH  USA  31 3:07:15 3:07:29 71 67 9 07:08.6 0:44:07 1:33:49
2597 Pat  Hopi Popy  Rocky River  OH  USA  30 3:07:26 3:07:26 72 68 10 07:09.0   1:34:03
2427 Michael  Lutey  Cuyahoga Falls  OH  USA  20 3:07:29 3:07:31 73 69 9 07:09.1 0:42:31 1:27:48
2922 David  Gajewski  Broadview Height  OH  USA  33 3:08:07 3:08:12 74 70 11 07:10.6 0:43:19 1:32:09
1301 Charles  Chaney  Monrovia  CA  USA  34 3:08:18 3:08:24 75 71 12 07:11.0 0:42:27 1:29:49
2079 Frank  Zgrabik  Garfield Heights  OH  USA  24 3:08:21 3:08:26 76 72 10 07:11.1 0:41:56 1:27:57
2917 Mike  Amonett  Akron  OH  USA  33 3:08:36 3:10:18 77 73 13 07:11.7 0:45:03 1:33:38
1329 Gregory  Mickel  Warren  OH  USA  31 3:08:37 3:08:45 78 74 14 07:11.7 0:42:00 1:28:53
1204 Timothy  Hackett  Solon  OH  USA  42 3:08:40 3:08:44 79 75 13 07:11.8 0:43:34 1:31:07
1602 Kevin  Banks  Birmingham  AL  USA  29 3:08:45 3:08:51 80 76 8 07:12.0 0:44:13 1:33:57
803 John  Myers  Lakewood  OH  USA  25 3:08:51 3:09:10 81 77 9 07:12.3 0:40:40 1:25:00
2878 Tricia  Brau  Westlake  OH  USA  39 3:08:58 3:08:58 82 5 1 07:12.5 0:44:16 1:34:01
998 Jack  Patterson  Aliquippa  PA  USA  49 3:09:07 3:09:14 83 78 12 07:12.9 0:41:44 1:29:24
984 Chris  Bender  Medina  OH  USA  24 3:09:41 3:10:18 84 79 11 07:14.2 0:38:43 1:23:17
770 Brent  Fiegel  Buffalo  IA  USA  29 3:09:56 3:10:06 85 80 10 07:14.7 0:44:13 1:33:37
1743 Ken  Kumagai  Cleveland  OH  USA  35 3:10:00 3:13:06 86 81 14 07:14.9 0:44:19 1:33:28
2439 Timmy  Snyder  Monaca  PA  USA  25 3:10:06 3:10:11 87 82 11 07:15.1 0:37:05 1:18:28
2566 brendan  pham  cleveland height  OH  USA  39 3:10:50 3:11:02 88 83 15 07:16.8 0:42:06 1:29:19
2223 Don  Luscher  Barberton  OH  USA  51 3:10:56 3:11:00 89 84 6 07:17.0 0:43:45 1:33:01
613 Matt  Mitchell  Troy  OH  USA  36 3:11:10 3:11:15 90 85 16 07:17.6 0:44:16 1:33:56
2151 Tim  Curtin  North Ridgeville  OH  USA  36 3:11:17 3:11:21 91 86 17 07:17.8 0:43:56 1:33:01
1949 Mike  Johnston  Canton  OH  USA  30 3:11:22 3:11:30 92 87 15 07:18.0 0:44:15 1:34:01
1324 Frank  Litz  Indianapolis  IN  USA  32 3:11:23 3:11:30 93 88 16 07:18.1 0:41:53 1:29:17
1564 Mia  Gentithes  Chicago  IL  USA  27 3:11:24 3:11:24 94 6 2 07:18.1 0:44:07 1:33:48
822 John  Goetz  Solon  OH  USA  40 3:11:32 3:11:40 95 89 14 07:18.4 0:44:42 1:33:56
1932 Steve  Hawthorne  Hudson  OH  USA  32 3:11:36 3:11:44 96 90 17 07:18.6 0:44:42 1:33:56
1605 SCOTT  LONG  AURORA  OH  USA  27 3:11:54 3:12:05 97 91 12 07:19.2 0:44:10 1:33:53
901 Salvatore  Totino  Chesterland  OH  USA  20 3:11:56 3:14:31 98 92 12 07:19.3 0:43:04 1:30:14
2060 ANTHONY  Wanjogu  EDGEWOOD  MD  USA  42 3:12:03 3:13:39 99 93 15 07:19.6 0:44:36 1:33:42
1600 Ryan  Ficco  Columbus  OH  USA  25 3:12:06 3:12:52 100 94 13      
1812 seth   chin-parker   Granville   OH   USA   37 M   3:12:22 3:12:31 101 95 18 07:20.3 0:42:54 1:29:55
1105 charles  flynn  willoughby  OH  USA  46 3:12:24 3:13:01 102 96 13 07:20.4 0:44:58 1:33:52
2198 Scott  Brunner  Canton  OH  USA  44 3:12:31 3:12:38 103 97 16 07:20.7 0:44:13 1:33:56
2559 Kevin  L'Hommedieu  Hudson  OH  USA  36 3:12:32 3:12:58 104 98 19 07:20.7 0:44:14 1:34:16
2115 Jeffrey  Santavicca  North Canton  OH  USA  38 3:12:33 3:12:39 105 99 20 07:20.7 0:42:58 1:31:33
2654 David  McNeill  Erie  PA  USA  51 3:12:52 3:13:09 106 100 7 07:21.5 0:44:49 1:33:47
648 Joe  Maduri  Solon  OH  USA  18 3:13:18 3:13:22 107 101 3 07:22.5 0:42:20 1:29:51
2199 Keith  Oliver  Uniontown  OH  USA  59 3:13:34 3:13:40 108 102 1 07:23.1 0:42:58 1:31:33
2063 Thomas  Ritter  Novi  MI  USA  46 3:13:40 3:13:43 109 103 14 07:23.3 0:40:54 1:27:43
2418 norm  crowe  Ashland  OH  USA  39 3:13:41 3:14:22 110 104 21 07:23.3 0:45:10 1:34:31
1622 Brian  Pelanda  Akron  OH  USA  23 3:13:41 3:13:49 111 105 13 07:23.3 0:44:12 1:33:56
490 Gene  Smith  Burke  VA  USA  42 3:13:51 3:13:55 112 106 17 07:23.7 0:44:03 1:34:15
1130 gil  gavidia  pittsburgh  PA  USA  45 3:13:59 3:14:07 113 107 15 07:24.0 0:44:14 1:33:58
2274 Don  Kerr  London  ON  CAN  47 3:14:02 3:14:15 114 108 16 07:24.1 0:46:38 1:37:47
2571 Jon  Winiasz  Vermilion  OH  USA  20 3:14:14 3:14:20 115 109 14 07:24.6 0:42:30 1:29:58
1697 Jon  Williams  Miami  FL  USA  38 3:14:34 3:14:36 116 110 22 07:25.4 0:37:11 1:20:00
1659 Kimberly  Shaheen  Brecksville  OH  USA  36 3:14:44 3:14:44 117 7 2 07:25.7 0:46:18 1:37:37
1163 Adam  Patrick  Mayfield Heights  OH  USA  24 3:14:45 3:16:44 118 111 15 07:25.8 0:44:17 1:34:04
1706 Sandy  Hridel  Chagrin Falls  OH  USA  38 3:14:55 3:14:55 119 8 3 07:26.2 0:41:43 1:29:08
2536 Brian  Durham  Chardon  OH  USA  30 3:15:03 3:15:15 120 112 18 07:26.5 0:44:09 1:33:53
1435 Daniel  Wilson  Thornton  CO  USA  48 3:15:10 3:16:42 121 113 17 07:26.7 0:44:41 1:34:38
737 Heather  Miller  Lansing  NY  USA  33 3:15:23 3:15:23 122 9 2 07:27.2 0:45:03 1:34:58
2131 andrew  riggins  cuyahoga falls  OH  USA  19 3:15:39 3:15:42 123 114 4 07:27.8 0:42:30 1:29:49
2816 George  Vale  North Royalton  OH  USA  37 3:15:48 3:16:01 124 115 23 07:28.2 0:45:32 1:35:41
1452 Kristi  Hunter  Greensboro  NC  USA  24 3:16:26 3:16:26 125 10 3 07:29.6 0:44:00 1:33:21
2360 Adam  Malovance  Chicago  IL  USA  25 3:16:43 3:16:53 126 116 14 07:30.3 0:44:19 1:34:15
1446 Marc  Brightman  Canton  OH  USA  37 3:17:03 3:17:10 127 117 24 07:31.0 0:44:16 1:34:02
2840 Christopher  Sopko  Painesville  OH  USA  28 3:17:05 3:17:11 128 118 15 07:31.1 0:44:15 1:33:57
711 Edric  Combs  Medina  OH  USA  29 3:17:05 3:17:28 129 119 16 07:31.1 0:45:27 1:34:01
1126 Gabe  Rainwater  Fresno  OH  USA  19 3:17:10 3:17:24 130 120 5 07:31.3 0:44:25 1:35:19
2452 Nathan  Marcinkowski  medina  OH  USA  16 3:17:11 3:17:30 131 121 6 07:31.3 0:44:38 1:35:38
1668 sarah  windham  Hudson  OH  USA  25 3:17:20 3:17:57 132 11 3 07:31.7 0:44:39 1:34:34
2393 Starshine  Blackford  Columbus  OH  USA  31 3:17:29 3:17:45 133 12 3 07:32.0 0:46:54 1:39:35
1456 Cindy  Connolly  Austin  TX  USA  36 3:17:37 3:17:37 134 13 4 07:32.3 0:43:57 1:33:51
2293 Steve  Babyak  Mentor  OH  USA  39 3:17:43 3:19:39 135 122 25 07:32.6 0:44:24 1:34:20
1104 Scott  Wilburn  Lakewood  OH  USA  38 3:17:43 3:17:58 136 123 26 07:32.6 0:44:40 1:34:37
2899 Christopher  Hruska  Pittsburgh  PA  USA  42 3:17:51 3:19:19 137 124 18 07:32.9 0:48:06 1:40:03
1799 Mark  Fetting  Pittsburgh  PA  USA  40 3:17:58 3:18:06 138 125 19 07:33.1 0:46:16 1:37:43
2602 Neil  Dostal  Lakewood  OH  USA  46 3:18:00 3:18:10 139 126 18 07:33.2 0:45:33 1:35:47
1859 michael  mezeivtch  Pittsburgh  PA  USA  38 3:18:02 3:18:28 140 127 27 07:33.3 0:44:28 1:34:22
2278 Don  Hoffman  Ridgway  PA  USA  39 3:18:11 3:18:19 141 128 28 07:33.6 0:45:16 1:35:49
2132 William  Dannemiller  Doylestown  OH  USA  31 3:18:30 3:18:40 142 129 19 07:34.4 0:42:17 1:31:56
2394 Darris  Blackford  Columbus  OH  USA  43 3:18:31 3:18:33 143 130 20 07:34.4 0:40:34 1:27:24
2422 Brian  Passell  Hudson  OH  USA  50 3:18:36 3:19:00 144 131 8 07:34.6 0:45:26 1:36:27
2606 Jamie  Carr  Cuyahoga Falls  OH  USA  40 3:18:37 3:18:52 145 132 21 07:34.6   1:39:36
2055 Joseph  Daczko  Hiram  OH  USA  40 3:18:38 3:19:47 146 133 22 07:34.7 0:46:58 1:40:04
1562 Jim  Buist  Canfield  OH  USA  45 3:18:45 3:18:54 147 134 19 07:34.9 0:44:58 1:33:55
2490 Brian  Spellacy  Fairview Park  OH  USA  33 3:18:57 3:19:10 148 135 20 07:35.4 0:45:07 1:36:14
1165 Michael  Juppe  Hudson  OH  USA  53 3:19:09 3:19:15 149 136 9 07:35.8 0:44:06 1:34:00
2213 Cristian  Garcia  Marysville  OH  USA  28 3:19:18 3:19:26 150 137 17 07:36.2 0:44:43 1:34:44
1071 Daniel  Pureber  Rochester  MN  USA  41 3:19:22 3:19:42 151 138 23